AccessibilitàAccessibilitàAccessibilità Progetto SISC
La Città

Elenco vie

 

A

Tav.

Alighieri D. (via)

2 - C4;

Alimena (via)

9-B2; 9-B3;

Allegracuore (via)

1-B2;

Allegracuore 2° (via)

1-B2;

Archimede (via)

2-C2; 2-D2;

Arena (via)

3-D3; 4-A3;

 

B

Tav.

Badia (via)

4-B2;

Barbagallo (via)

4-A1;

Bellini V. (via)

2-C4;

Blanco (via)

4-B3;

Brinzio (via)

6-D3; 6-A1; 9-A1;
9-B1; 9-B2;

Buonarroti M. (via)

2-B4; 2-B3; 2-C3;

 

C

Tav.

Calvario (via)

6-A4; 7-D1; 7-D2;
8-A1;

Campofiorito

4-B2;

Candela (via)

2-D;

Cappelluzza (via)

4-C2; 4-D2;

Carcara (via)

8-A1;

Cartelli (via)

5-A2; 5-B3;

Casazze 1° (via)

2-B1; 2-C1;

Casazze (via)

1-C4; 1-D4;

Cefalù (via)

1-C2; 1-C3;

Cervino (via)

6-C1; 6-D1;

Chiarenza (via)

8-B1;

Ciminnà (via)

1-D1; 2-D2;

Cimitero (via)

2-B2; 2-C2;

Cimitero 2° (via)

2-A2; 2-A3; 2-B2;

Consolazione (piano)

3-D3;

Consolazione (via)

3-D2; 4-A2;

Croce (via)

6-A4; 8-B1; 8-C1;

Cubisia (via)

1-D3; 1-D4;

 

D

Tav.

D'Acquisto S. (via)

4-A4; 4-B4;

D'Agostino Turi (via)

2-B4; 2-C3; 2-C4;

Da Vinci Leonardo (via)

2-C3;

Dei Ciclamini (via)

12-B3; 12-B4;

Dei Pini (via)

12-D1; 12-D2; 12-D3;

Dello Ionio (via)

12-C3; 12-D3;

Delle Rose (via)

12-B3;

Don Alfonso (via)

4-B3; 4-B2; 4-C2;

 

E

Tav.

Elemosina (via)

7-D2; 7-D3; 7-D4;

Emanuele V. (via)

2-C1; 2-C2; 2-D3; 2-D4; 4-B1;

Emanuele Rossi (via)

4-B1; 4-B2;

Eremo Sant'Anna (piazza)

5-B4;

Eremo Sant'Anna (via)

5-B3; 5-B4; 5-C3; 5-C4;

Esperanto (via)

2-C3; 2-D3;

Etna (via)

2-C4;

Europa (via)

2-C4; 2-D4

 

F

Tav.

Falcone G. (via)

4-D2;

Ferlito (via)

4-A2; 4-B2;

Finocchiari (via)

5-D1; 5-D2; 6-A2; 6-A3; 6-A4;

Fondachello (via)

10-D4; 11-A4;

Franca (via)

6-C2; 6-C3; 6-C4; 8-C1;

 

G

Tav.

Galilei G. (via)

2-C4; 2-D4;

Gannelli (via)

6-A1; 6-B2; 6-C2;

Garzia (vico)

4-A1; 6-B2; 6-C2;

Giardini (via)

2-D2;

Giglio (via)

3-B3; 3-C2;

Gioventù (piazza)

3-D1;

Guglielmino (via)

2-C3; 2-C4;

 

I

Tav.

Indipendenza (via)

3-D1; 3-D2;

Indirizzo (via)

4-B1;

 

L

Tav.

Lecco (via)

8-A4; 11-A1; 11-B2; 11-B3;

Libertà (via)

3-D1; 4-A1;

 

M

Tav.

Macello (via)

4-C2; 4-B3;

Madonna Delle Grazie (via)

1-C3; 1-C4; 2-B1; 2-B2;

Maesano (via)

4-B1;

Maiorana E. (via)

4-B4;

Manzoni A. (via)

2-C4; 4-A1;

Marchesana (via)

3-A3; 3-A4; 5-A1; 5-A2; 5-A3;

Marchese di Casalotto (via)

6-A4; 6-B4;

Marconi G. (via)

4-A1;

Matrice (via)

4-B2; 4-B1;

Matteotti G. (via)

4-A4; 4-B4;

Mazzaglia (via)

3-C4; 5-B1; 5-C1;

Mignemi (via)

4-A2;

Mirone (via)

4-B2; 4-B3;

Monaco (via)

12-A1; 12-A2;

Monsignor Consoli (via)

4-A1;

Monsignor Salv. Bella (via)

4-A3; 4-A4;

Montesi F. (via)

2-C3

Moro A. (via)

4-A3; 4-B3; 4-C4

Motta P. (via)

2-D2; 2-D3

 

N

Tav.

Nizzeti (via)

8-A1; 8-B2; 8-A3; 8-A4; 10-D1; 10-D2; 10-D3; 10-D4; 13-D1; 13-D2; 13-C3;

Novembre IV (via)

3-D4; 4-B1; 4-B2; 4-A2; 4-A3; 4-A4;

Nuova (via)

9-A4; 11-D1; 11-D2; 12-A1

 

O

Tav.

Olimpiadi delle (via)

3-C2; 3-D2; 4-A2

Oliva A. (via)

2-C2; 2-D2

Olivo S. Mauro (via)

11-A3; 11-A4; 11-B3; 11-C3; 11-D3; 11-D4; 13-C4; 13-D4; 14-A3; 14-B2; 14-C1; 14-C2;

Olivo S. Mauro (1a traversa)

13-D3; 13-D4

Olivo S. Mauro (2a traversa)

13-D3; 13-D4

Olivo S. Mauro (3a traversa)

13-D3; 14-A3

Ospedale (via)

4-B2

 

P

Tav.

Palestra (via)

2-C4; 4-A1

Paratore (via)

9-B4; 9-C4

Pavone (via)

5-A2; 5-B2; 5-C2 5-D3

Pavone (1a traversa)

5-A1; 5-A2

Pavone (2a traversa)

5-A1; 5-B2

Pescheria (via)

9-C3; 9-B3; 9-B4 9-C4

Petralia (via)

2-A4; 3-D1; 3-C1

Pirandello L. (via)

4-A1; 4-A2

Platania P. (via)

2-D3

Porticazzo (via)

12-D1; 12-D2; 12-D3

Pozzo (via)

3-D4; 5-D1

Prima (via)

4-A3; 4-B3

 

R

Tav.

Rampi A. (via)

8-B1; 8-B2

Reitana (via)

8-C2; 8-D3; 9-A2 9-A3; 9-A4; 9-B2

Rifiano (via)

2-D3; 2-D4

Roma (via)

3-D1; 4-A1

Rua (via)

4-B3; 4-C4; 6-C1

 

S

Tav.

Salavita (via)

4-C4

San Barbagallo (via)

8-A2

San Candido (piazza)

2-C4; 2-D4

San Filippo (piano)

6-A4

San Giacomo (via)

2-A4; 3-D1

San Giuseppe (via)

6-A3; 6-B4; 6-B3

San Giuseppe (via) (S. Lucia)

2-C2

San Leopoldo (piazza)

3-D1

Sant'Antonio (via)

10-D2

Sanità (via)

2-D2; 2-D3

San Nicolò - S. Anna (via)

7-A2; 7-A3; 7-A4 10-B1; 10-C2; 10-D2 10-D3

Santa Barbara (via)

4-A1

Santa Lucia (piazza)

2-D3

Santa Maria del Sangue (via)

3-C2; 3-C1; 3-D1

Santi Elena e Costantino (via)

4-B2

Sapuppo (via)

3-D1

Sauri (via)

12-B1; 12-C1; 12-D1

Scale S. Anna (via)

5-B4; 5-C4; 5-D4 6-A4

Scale S. Antonio (via)

2-A3; 2-B3; 2-C3

Scale Settepani (via)

10-A1; 10-B1

Scigliano (via)

7-B2; 7-B3; 7-C3 7-D3; 7-D2

Sicilia (via)

3-D1; 3-D2

S. G. Centro (via)

4-A3

Spoto (via)

2-C3

Stocchi (via)

5-D2

Strano F. (via)

2-C4; 4-A1; 4-B1

 

T

Tav.

Tavolone (via)

2-A4

Torelli (via)

1-C1; 1-C2

Torre Casalotto (via)

11-D2; 12-A2; 12-B1

Tropea (via)

4-B2

 

U

Tav.

Uliveto (via)

12-B3; 12-C3

Umberto (piano)

4-A1; 4-B1

Ursò I. (via)

5-D1

 

V

Tav.

Vambolieri 1a Traversa (via)

14-D1; 15-A1; 15-B1
15-B2

Vambolieri 2a Traversa (via)

14-D2; 15-A3; 15-A4

Vambolieri (via)

12-A4; 12-A3; 12-B3 12-B2; 12-B1; 12-C3 12-C4; 15-C1; 15-C2 15-B3; 15-B4; 15-A4

Verga G. (via)

4-A2

 

Z

Tav.

Zio Martino (via)

8-B2